Congratulations All-State Team!

PrintThe league recognizes those students with the top 100 league averages as the Wisconsin State High School Clay Target League All-State Team.  These top athletes deserve special recognition, and will receive a special All-State patch.

Please congratulate the following 105 athletes on their success!

 

 

Athlete Team Season Average
 Drew Brown Boscobel High School 23.6
 Travis Henck Turtle Lake High School 23.5
 Nick Schieber Portage High School 23.4
 Jack Pendergrass Drummond High School 23.3
 Jarett Dowd St. Croix Falls High School 23.2
 Duran Davis Tomah High School 23.1
 Will Johnson Potosi High School 22.9
 Dawson Loether Sauk Prairie High School 22.8
 Nathan Grygleski Tomah High School 22.8
 Anuar Kuri-Azamar Sauk Prairie High School 22.7
 Seth Patterson Sauk Prairie High School 22.5
 Levi Wetter Boscobel High School 22.4
 Andy Mack Sauk Prairie High School 22.3
 Jack Jensen Cassville High School 22.3
 Trey Gullickson Colfax High School 22.3
 Dalton Gardner Lancaster High School 22.3
 Hunter Strenke Clayton High School 22.1
 Evan Luepke Wolf River Lutheran High School 22.1
 Jake Nyhagen St. Croix Central High School 21.9
 Brant Mcleod Frederic High School 21.9
 Wyatt Ley Cassville High School 21.8
 Russell Cook Siren High School 21.7
 Ethan Leach Colfax High School 21.7
 Owen Stephenson Mineral Point Unified High School 21.7
 Justin Morrow River Ridge High School 21.6
 Hunter Moegenburg St. Croix Central High School 21.6
 Karlie Klas Potosi High School 21.6
 Georgia Pantzlaff Denmark High School 21.6
 Trey Skulski Ellsworth Senior High School 21.6
 Brandon Kinyon Cassville High School 21.6
 Isaac Brown Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School 21.5
 Austin Wunnicke Boscobel High School 21.5
 Ethan Boettcher St. Croix Central High School 21.5
 Carter Hanson Unity High School 21.5
 Ryan Welsh Mineral Point Unified High School 21.4
 Hunter Pantzlaff Denmark High School 21.4
 Brody Bialkowski Green Bay Preble High School 21.4
 Kavanaugh Steffes Portage High School 21.4
 Dawson Wiersgalla Cochrane-Fountain City High School 21.3
 Connor Kokott Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School 21.3
 Tucker Nauss St. Croix Central High School 21.3
 Trevor Hackl Boscobel High School 21.3
 Jordan Koeller Potosi High School 21.3
 Jeffrey Norsby Boscobel High School 21.3
 Seth Beining Denmark High School 21.3
 Hunter Kopp Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School 21.3
 Thomas Kennedy Cassville High School 21.2
 Evan Kirschbaum Cassville High School 21.2
 Joshua Kratzke Clintonville High School 21.2
 Cade Peterson Tomah High School 21.2
 Alex Karsten Boscobel High School 21.2
 Casey Brune Unity High School 21.1
 Jacob Sigler Ellsworth Senior High School 21.1
 Dravon Robinson Royall High School 21
 Hunter Gundlach Lancaster High School 21
 Hunter Knotwell Potosi High School 20.9
 Brady Sharon Ellsworth Senior High School 20.9
 Andrew Nelson Northwestern High School 20.9
 Joselyn Hurlburt Durand High School 20.9
 Kaden Hericks Tomah High School 20.8
 Joe Ripp Mineral Point Unified High School 20.8
 Hunter Hansen St. Croix Falls High School 20.8
 Crede Timm Shawano Community High School 20.8
 Vincent Cloutier Unity High School 20.7
 Erik Pero Ashland High School 20.7
 Lawson Schroeder Rio High School 20.6
 Wyatt Matthews Tomah High School 20.6
 Walker Voigt Portage High School 20.6
 Zach Karsten Boscobel High School 20.6
 Alex Daeffler Frederic High School 20.6
 Lazer Frey Boscobel High School 20.6
 Dylan Mccullick Seneca High School 20.6
 Caleb Linder Ellsworth Senior High School 20.5
 Will Baliff Cassville High School 20.5
 Spencer Grodi Rio High School 20.5
 Aaron Harnisch Nekoosa High School 20.5
 Joseph Hamann River Ridge High School 20.5
 Izack Tenor Denmark High School 20.5
 Caleb Dahse Cassville High School 20.3
 Chett Winkler Lancaster High School 20.3
 Zach Hines Ellsworth Senior High School 20.3
 Logan Yira St. Croix Falls High School 20.3
 Dylan Burkwalt Tomah High School 20.3
 Ben Kopecky Siren High School 20.3
 Carter Barr Lancaster High School 20.2
 Christopher Cholwek Washburn High School 20.2
 Steven Markon Northwestern High School 20.2
 Hayes Probus Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School 20.2
 Blake Coleman St. Croix Central High School 20.2
 Kyle Olson Frederic High School 20.1
 Zach Berndt Tomah High School 20.1
 Nathan Groom Boscobel High School 20.1
 Christopher Parker Shawano Community High School 20
 Trevor Janowicz Northwestern High School 20
 Jordan Dittrich Cochrane-Fountain City High School 19.9
 Tiffany Brown Frederic High School 19.9
 Brandon Kyser Tomah High School 19.9
 Cordell Kokott Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School 19.9
 Deven Dowd St. Croix Falls High School 19.9
 Thane Ludeking Tomah High School 19.9
 Kyle Witter Boscobel High School 19.9
 Walker Louis Grantsburg High School 19.9
 Daniel Mcclimanns Boscobel High School 19.9
 Braden Myers Boscobel High School 19.9
Comments are closed.